Dane adresowe:

Galeria Sztuki Współczesnej Elektrownia
ul. Dehnelów 45
41-250 Czeladź
tel.: 32 263 00 88
e-mail: elektrownia-galeria[at]o2.pl

2019

„GREY ZONE” – an exhibition of graphics by artists from the Czech Republic, Slovakia and Poland

Igor Benca

Robert Brun

Nastazja Ciupa

Jan Drozd

Andreas Guskos

Zbyněk Janáček

Robert Jančovič

Iva Krupicová

Krzysztof Kula

LAB 303

Andrzej Łabuz

Robert Makar

Arek Marcinkowski

Ol’ga Moravcová

Mariusz Pałka

Andrea Pézman

Rafał Pytel

Marek Sibinský

Patrik Ševčík

Tomasz Tobolewski

Bogdan Topor

Kateřina Václaková

Andrzej Wasilewski

Tomasz Wendland

- 12.12.2019-31.01.2020

 

"SPIRIT AND SUBSTANCE" - painting, resins, organic paper

Maria Matyja-Rozpara

Hanna Rozpara

- 05.11.-05.12. 2019

 

Krystyna Balińska – painting

- 03.10.-31.10.2019

 

"ENERGY – TENSION" – Polish nationwide exhibition of graphics

Tomasz Barczyk

Judyta Bernaś

Marta Bożyk

Jakub Cikała

Paweł Frąckiewicz

Darek Gajewski

Łukasz Gierlak

Katarzyna Grabowska

Stefan Kaczmarek

Kamil Kocurek

Ewelina Kołakowska

Natalia Kwiatkowska

Paweł Kwiatkowski

Katarzyna Łukasik

Grzegorz Myćka

Mirosław Pawłowski

Marta Pogorzelec

Adam Romaniuk

Natalia Romaniuk

Anna Sadowska

Krzysztof Świętek

Marek Zajko

- 05.09.-15.10.2019

 

"THE DUALITY OF THE WORLD" – group exhibition – painting, graphics, photography, poetry

Piotr Baćko

Michał Piotr Barfrog

Tomasz Bartosik

Barbara Bezina

Oskar Czarnecki

Maria Danielak

Natalia Drepina

Paula Golemo

Seph Iriye

Mirosław Iskra

Krzysztof Iwin

Joanna Jankowska

Pamela Jaworska

Laura Jerzak

Jacek Jędral

Grzegorz Kochaniec

Ewa Kowalik

Justyna Koziczak

Piotr Kozioł

Barbara Kruczek

Rafał Krzemiński

Magdalena Kułak

Piotr Małysz

Paweł Miksiewicz

Sebastian Moń

Victoria Morphine

Katarzyna Mol

Zbigniew Oporski

Igor Panchuk

Anna Polkowska

Krzysztof Powałka

Michał Powałka

Agnieszka Skatuła

Cezary Skoczeń

Anna Sokolska

Dominika Swr

Weronika Szczepańska

Agnieszka Szymańska

Paweł Woźnica

Wojciech Zwoliński

- 05.09.-29.09.2019

 

"GLASS – REACTIVATION"

Ludwik Fiedorowicz

- 01.08.-29.08.2019

 

"RE-INCARNATIONS" – painting

Iwa Kruczkowska-Król

- 27.06.-25.07.2019

 

EXHIBITION OF WORKS BY LECTURERS OF THE FACULTY OF SCULPTURE OF THE ACADEMY OF FINE ARTS IN CRACOW:

Karol Badyna

Tomasz Bielecki

Sławomir Biernat

Magdalena Cisło

Michał Dziekan

Czesław Dźwigaj

Dobiesław Gała

Paweł Jach

Janusz Janczy

Ewa Janus

Marcin Nosko

Monika Rościszewska

Marcin Smosna

Bartłomiej Struzik

Jan Tutaj

Mariola Wawrzusiak-Borczad

Bartłomiej Wegrzyn

Krzesimir Wiater

Maria Woźniak

Andrzej Zwolak

- 13.06.-24.07.2019

 

"AROUND THE METAL" – sculpture

Lidia Sztwiertnia

- 16.05.-15.06.2019

 

INDUSTRIAL PHOTOGRAPHY FESTIVAL

Damian Cyfka

Jarosław Dumański

Jarosław Kozioł

Katarzyna Litwin

Maciej Mutwil

Klaudia Piątek-Olszewska

Waldemar Siatka

Artur Szlesinger

Joanna Śledzik

Katarzyna Świętochowska

Piotr Tomala

Żaneta Wojtala

Przemysław Wołczyk

- 10.05.-17.05.2019

 

"THE SYMBOLS OF TIME" – photography

Zbigniew Sawicz

- 09.05.-08.06.2019

 

THE JUBILEE EXHIBITION OF STUDENTS' WORKS FOR THE 40TH ANNIVERSARY OF THE COMPLEX OF ART SCHOOLS IN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA

- 04.04.-05.05.2019

 

"DELIGHT" – painting

Grzegorz Ratajczyk

-14.02.-29.03.2019

 

"THE CONTENT OF MEMORY" – drawing and sculpture

Małgorzata Kotłowska

- 10.01.-10.02.2019

 

"ANNOTATIONS OF EVERYDAY - 2" – painting

Dominik Woźniak

- 10.01.-10.02.2019

 

Redakcja strony: 2019 Rejestr zmian

  • Podmiot udostępniający informację: 
  • Pierwsza publikacja:Elektrownia Galeria2020-09-18 09:44:20
  • Aktualizacja publikacji:Elektrownia Galeria2020-09-21 13:26:20
  • Wytworzenie publikacji:Elektrownia Galeria2020-09-21 13:26:18
  • Zatwierdzenie informacji:Elektrownia Galeria2020-09-21 13:26:18
Drukuj Liczba odwiedzin: 56
Unia Europejska, Europejski Fundusz Rozwoju Regionalnego

Obsługa i nadzór techniczny: IntraCOM.pl